Giving Weekend 2021
Alumni Supporters
Add your name with a gift today at regis.org/givingweekend.
View Class Rankings by Decade
View a list of Family and Friends Supporters.
On behalf of today and tomorrow’s Men for Others, thank you for your support!
Your generosity makes the mission of Regis possible.
Class of 1946
Saunders, Blaise
Class of 1947
D'Angelo, Henry
Galiger, John
Class of 1949
Cryan, Francis
Lamb, Raymond
Class of 1950
Dalury, Robert
Class of 1951
Cullen, Barry
Delahunty, Thomas
Class of 1952
Amabile, John
Baron, Robert
Kappes, Jerold
Kenneke, Albert
McCann, Raymond
Class of 1953
Jentz, Edward
McKaig, Brady
Paul, James
Tobin, Ronald
Class of 1954
Culliney, George
Curley, Thomas
Lawler, Traugott
McKenna, Christopher
O'Connell, Matthew
Ward, Richard
Class of 1955
Hynes, Michael
Mastrototaro, Ben
Royall, George
Schwartz, William
Class of 1956
Basora, Adrian
Imbelli, Robert
Leiher, Gregory
Moran, Edward
Class of 1957
Arbour, Robert
Berlinghoff, William
Buffalano, Charles
Daly, Daniel
Garvey, John
Hannaway, John
McCormack, Michael
O'Neill, Theodore
Ryan, Patrick
Werwaiss, William
Class of 1958
Garces, George
Lienhard, Joseph
Oberthaler, James
Stanley, Robert
Class of 1959
Lynagh, John
Miscione, John
Mulligan, Paul
Talley, Charles
Class of 1960
Barbara, James
Brandt, William
Healy, Thomas
Nastro, Charles
Ricardo, Henry
Rooney, John
Class of 1961
Eitelbach, David
Eng, William
Kopecky, Kenneth
McCreesh, Thomas
Sullivan, Art
Thelen, Dennis
Walsh, Thomas
Waters, John
Class of 1962
Connors, Joseph
Markowski, Steve
Mooney, Peter
Service, Allan
Shay, John
Stella, Francis
Weig, Spencer
Class of 1963
Brereton, Thomas
Colavita, Michael
Cordes, David
Dorney, Thomas
Gardella, Robert
Haggerty, Joseph
Hart, Michael
Kuehn, Frederick
Loewenstein, Robert
Lynch, Daniel
MacCarthy, Luke
McKillop, Eugene
Morris, Kevin
Phelan, Andrew
Prael, John
Pries, William
Sesody, John
Tuccillo, John
Tweedy, John
Wisniewski, Walter
Class of 1964
Alline, Vincent
Besant, Martin
Bierbauer, Michael
Boden, John
Chorba, Timothy
Coyne, Joseph
Fuoco, Lou
Girolamo, Thomas
Haberski, Robert
Hattauer, Edward
Hoolahan, James
Kelly, Thomas
Luc, Richard
Lupack, Alan
Michel, Francis
O'Leary, Brian
Pielli, James
Shullman, Robert
Silvestri, Frank
Smith, Raymond
Steinmuller, John
Weinlandt, W Jeffrey
Class of 1965
Airone, Al
Bonnell, Harry
Bressan, Paul
Browne, Francis
Calabrese, Steve
Cavanaugh, Andrew
Denecker, Richard
Dunn, Richard
Kulsick, Edmund
McAuliffe, Paul
O'Brien, David
Sisler, William
Class of 1966
Antinori, Charles
Blaha, Karl
Boatti, Stephen
Bogacz, Stephen
Bovaird, Brendan
Brown, Douglas
Callerame, Joseph
Cooper, Kevin
Cugini, John
D'Emilio, John
Damiano, Robert
Elliott, James
Evanov, Francis
Fabbroni, Lawrence
Flanagan, David
Gallagher, Thomas
Gayzur, Richard
Hackett, Gerard
Hevern, Vincent
Hodges, George
Jordan, Richard
Kellaher, Kenneth
Kelly, Michael
Klinger, Kenneth
Konzet, Jeffrey
Lapinski, Robert
LaRuffa, John
Marut, Edward
Mazzeo, Patrick
Moran, Gerard
Mulligan, William
Nonna, John
O'Connor, Timothy
Periconi, James
Petrillo, Joseph
Pignatello, Sebastian
Recano, Louis
Reynolds, Kirk
Roosevelt, Joseph
Rossicone, Gregory
Sawicki, John
Schoener, William
Schwerdt, George
Sheerin, Lawrence
Staruch, W. Scott
Stuart, Stephen
VAN NAME, JOHN
Wallace, Gerard
Class of 1967
Alexander, John
Armbruster, William
Azarow, Jay
Bender, Arthur
Bobrik, Michael
Chorba, Terence
Connell, Christopher
Connor, Michael
Curran, Thomas
Dean, John
DeLuca, Salvatore
Dillon, Raymond
Fahy, Michael
Garcia, Henry
Giammarella, Joseph
Golden, John
Hauck, William
Hector, Bruce
Javetski, John
Katz, John
Kelly, John
Litka, Paul
Logan, Kevin
Lugano, Eugene
Madara, James
Mahoney, Dennis
Malone, Stephen
McCann, George
McDonald, Kevin
McLaughlin, William
Meagher, Declan
Meatto, Christopher
O'Brien, Dennis
Quinn, Kieran
Rienzo, Robert
Spear, John
Class of 1968
Blake, Lawrence
Kelly, Thomas
Lynch, Gerard
Matthews, Walter
Mauro, Anthony
Minutoli, Robert
Oliva, Robert
Pfeiffer, Richard
Plate, Michael
Riely, Mark
Wright, James
Class of 1969
Battles, Donald
Colford, Francis
Donlon, Edward
Liodice, Lawrence
Sclafani, Joseph
Vaughn, Michael
Venino, Thomas
Class of 1970
Armbruster, James
Boyle, Daniel
Burns, Thomas
Corrent, George
Flahive, Roger
Harkins, James
Krawczyk, Stanley
Lee, William
Loffredo, Joseph
Martin, John
McIntyre, James
Murray, William
Sarmiento, Humberto
Tronco, Mark
Class of 1971
Alchermes, Joseph
Baber, Mark
Brantl, Robert
Curcio, Michael
Flaherty, Francis
Genovese, Robert
Gertner, Lawrence
Schwarz, Michael
Speranza, David
Tigh, Thomas
Class of 1972
Condon, William
Devaney, Francis
Greiter, William
Hayes, Lawrence
Kelly, Francis
Kleeberg, Paul
Morris, Michael
Musci, John
O'Keeffe, Christopher
Sniffen, James
Sullivan, Joseph
Class of 1973
Buonomo, Carlo
Carbone, Charles
Driscoll, William
Farley, William
Ferraro, Eugene
Hum, John
Jacobson, Robert
Lopez, Edwin
Pesce, Frank
Porcelli, Bruce
Class of 1974
DiNapoli, Louis
Doyle, Martin
McKeon, Michael
Menendez, Ralph
Schmidt, Richard
Tynion, James
Class of 1975
Clyne, Joseph
Colgan, John
Curran, Michael
King, Peter
Raczko, Robert
Seagriff, Steven
Wadolowski, Thomas
Class of 1976
Bringman, Joseph
Cobert, Robert
Desjardins, Marc
Driscoll, John
Jerome, Louis
Koestner, Kevin
Koo, Clarence
McKeegan, Kevin
Moerler, Peter
Pecorini, Steven
Class of 1977
Canning, John
Dowd, Martin
Gray, Peter
Hayward, Charles
Knierim, Timothy
McAleer, Joseph
McCauley, Kenneth
Rizzo, Michael
Shanahan, James
Class of 1978
Hoy, Paul
Hughes, John
Martinez, Jorge
Class of 1979
Billovits, Gerald
Costello, Robert
Diverio, Donald
Galizio, Patrick
Leavy, John
Massaro, Thomas
McAliney, Peter
McDermott, Robert
Morgan, John
Ressy, Raymond
Zielinski, Robert
Class of 1980
Accetta, Robert
Coll, Brian
Collum, Robert
DeGraw, James
DeMaio, Andrew
Dobek, Gary
Domino, Anthony
McGovern, Michael
McGreal, Patrick
McLoughlin, Michael
McNicholas, John
Moynihan, Philip
Passannante, William
Pecorini, Thomas
Schorn, John
Sharp, Frederick
Taylor, Stephen
Vitale, Lawrence
Class of 1981
Bloodgood, Alan
Catauro, Carl
Coppola, James
Kunz, Michael
McCluskey, Thomas
Novoa, Salvador
Rios, Jose
Scott, Robert
Trotta, Robert
Walczyk, Paul
Class of 1982
Craco, William
Gonzales, Edward
Sokolow, Benjamin
Class of 1983
Buono, Francis
Conlon, Edward
Dudek, Ed
Forster, Gerard
Franz, Christopher
Harrs, Leland
Knobloch, Joseph
Mannino, Joseph
Moscoso, Ricardo
Muccigrosso, John
Mulholland, Edward
O'Malley, Patrick
Panos, James
Puc, Mihael
Class of 1984
Aglione, Joseph
Bajit, Ronald
deGrasse, Albert
Fallon, Kieran
Ksenak, Stephen
Long, Gregory
McGoldrick, Raymond
Selegzi, Noel
Villani, Paul
Class of 1985
de Santos, Marcelino
Giacone, Peter
Schiavone, John
Taverni, Joseph
Veciana, Hiram
Class of 1986
Evans, Raymond
Power, James
Class of 1987
Carousso, Paul
Duffy, Austin
Ferguson, Thomas
Kampta, Gagendra
Lawlor, Matthew
Mazziotta, Robert
O'Rourke, James
Small, Alfred
Vitale, Steven
Class of 1988
Crespo, Raymond
Healy, Michael
Irwin, William
LoPresti, Edward
Molloy, Kevin
Morgner, Richard
Weaver, John
Class of 1989
Fox, Edward
Freeley, James
Kennedy, David
Magliano, Christian
Russello, Gerald
Santos, Arsenio
Class of 1990
Chun, Richard
Creux, Jason
Forero, Alberto
Gamarra, Edward
Lardner, Thomas
Llewellyn, Ron
Moclair, Kevin
O'Sullivan, James
Pagano, Alexander
Park, Jerome
Raney, Matthew
Reilly, Mark
Class of 1991
Dodge, Charles
Gannon, Jonathan
Maloney, Patrick
Muccigrosso, Andrew
Class of 1992
Heraux, Cedrick
O'Sullivan, Timothy
Class of 1993
Banez, Jose
Black, William
Brown, Christopher
Cortes, Robert
Dengler, Martin
Domingo, Robert
Gately, Michael
Loonam, Brendan
Quinlan, Thomas
Santana, German
Shekane, Steven
Smyth, Michael
Talbot, Christian
Class of 1994
Abamont, Brian
Burns, Patrick
Espiritu, Ronald
Eylward, Harold
Giordano, John
Kolani, Basil
Mannarino, Anthony
Manning, Brian
Narain, Paul
O'Neill, Daniel
Sardinas, Jason
Class of 1995
Manekas, William
O'Connor, Daniel
Philip, Jerry
Tanzi, Christopher
Class of 1996
Abou-Daoud, Nicholas
Amarosa, William
Barbera, Andrew
Behrens, Christopher
Benitez, Orlando
Boyle, Michael
Chirichigno, Jason
Cribbin, Brian
Darcy, Kieran
Denniston, James
Feliciano, David
Gibbons, Brian
Gomez, Matthew
Heffernan, Ryan
Izquierdo, Michael
Laska, Jason
Law, Norman
Lennon, Brian
Macapugay, Anthony
Manning, Brian
Miranda, Michael
Noone, Thomas
O'Leary, Michael
Quinn, John
Radigan, James
Skaferowsky, Justin
Villegas, Sergio
Class of 1997
Ajello, Joseph
Boyle, Kieran
Cutul, Christian
Garnevicus, John
Greene, Sean
Greiner, Clinton
Keyes, Joseph
Lo, Christopher
McCarthy, Timothy
Moringiello, Scott
Short, James
Snow, Andrew
Weber, Johannes
Class of 1998
Barry, Scott
Cagney, John
Casey, Michael
Dellapina, Matthew
Kirchoff, Daniel
Michlik, John
Morris, John
Murphy, James
Peiser, James
Veneruso, James
Class of 1999
Baginski, Paul
Brady, John
Cabochan, Gilmore
Colvin, Sean
Du Vernay, James
Lugo, Karl
Manekas, William
O'Connell, Peter
Ricks-Aherne, Michael
Waldie, Bernard
Class of 2000
Aviles, Daniel
Browne, Oliver
DeGrim, Frank
Kannengieser, Terence
Matthews, Daniel
Tarpey, Matthew
Class of 2001
Drumm, Gerard
Judge-Russo, Jonathan
Palitz, Michael
Peveraro, Daniel
Slusarczyk, Dominik
Visaya, Jiovani
Class of 2002
Achacoso, Ralph
Bogovic, John
Botta, Michael
Callender, Dwayne
Castania, Calogero
Cruz, Michael
Curatolo, Evan
Darcy, Andrew
DeCruze, Christopher
DeLessio, Joseph
Elms, Christopher
Fasano, Richard
Fox, Ryan
Heaney, Robert
Huber, Ryan
Keenan, Neil
Kennedy, James
Manganiello, Anthony
O'Brien, Patrick
O'Donnell, David
Ortega, Efrain
Prasto, Michael
Quigley, Matthew
Salvatore, Michael
Seguritan, Jeffrey
Shroff, Michael
Wyszinski, Steven
Class of 2003
Bazyluk, Barth
Brennan, Kevin
Caravelli, Gregory
Chan, Bennett
Coffin, Kenneth
Curley, Ryan
Hogan, Alexander
Jaico, Andrew
Jangl, Michael
Joinnides, Mark
Kehoe, Matthew
Marcoux, Bobby
Marra, William
Matthews, Brian
Norton, Christopher
Rene, Daniel
Stevens, Richard
Tumambing, Paul
Zuvich, Ronald
Class of 2004
Boer, Charles
Lekic, Nikola
Mancheril, George
Molina, Carlos
Rocca, Andrew
Scagnelli-Townley, Andrew
Scarella, Timothy
Zizza, Robert
Class of 2005
Aoyama, Brian
Campolettano, Nicholas
Eickman, Doug
Fajardo, Kenneth
Grunner, David
Johnsen, John
Kiyashka, Michael
Lengua, Carmine
Mangan, Noel
Menillo, Nicholas
Mihatov, Nino
O'Leary, Conlan
Potepa, James
Pryor, William
Class of 2006
Gavin, John
Halloran, Conor
Johannsen, Brendan
Laxina, Ian
Masserano, Jonathan
Mitchell, Michael
Santangelo, Nicholas
Class of 2007
Carroll, Brendan
Ferris, John
Fox, Christopher
Hill, Brian
Liguori, Gregory
Loftus, Joseph
Class of 2008
Coughlin, Patrick
Gonzalez, Ramon
Keogh, Kevin
Maher, Rob
Moore, Ben
N'Vietson, Tung
Neylan, Kevin
Class of 2009
Betz, Robert
Brennan, John
Carley, William
Chatelain, Phillipe
DelPreto, Joseph
Fasano, Patrick
King, Coulter
Marconi, Andrew
Moukattaf, Austin
Powers, Alexander
Reisman, Steven
Sayer, James
Thomas, Nicholas
Ulloa, Matthew
Wynne, John
Class of 2010
Altieri, Richard
Mangin, Shane
McKenna, Daniel
Watt, Edward
Class of 2011
Marett, Paul
Masserano, Ryan
Class of 2012
D'Ariano, Matthew
Fink, Thomas
Flatow, Robert
Hunt, Conor
Kaczmarzyk, Jakub
Khan, Alexander
Kim, Taehoon
Lumbra, Evan
Murray, John
Powers, Douglas
Rogers, Michael
Class of 2013
Anticev, John
Eickman, Patrick
Faust, Jeremy
Hosinski, Patrick
Kelly, Justin
McEvoy, Ryan
Roque, John
Willis, Andrew
Class of 2014
Abrams, Walter
Antonelli, Massimo
Balletta, Randy
Cataluna, Janus
Dobkowski, Brian
Field, Kevin
Griffin, Anthony
Griffin, John
McGee, John
McMullen, Timothy
Noone, Thomas
Ritman, Stephen
Simmons, Daniel
Thomas, Spencer
Class of 2015
Babich, Matthew
Brozen, Liam
Cronin, Declan
Harrs, Henry
Morigi, Michael
Schoch, Tyler
Tenreiro-Braschi, Daniel
Torre, Paul
Class of 2016
Anderson, Dane
Aoyama, Andrew
Burke, Charles
Eilbacher, Matthew
Guido, Vincenzo
Hayden, Christopher
Hunt, Prince
Migliozzi, Matthew
Sarkis, Tyler
Utley, Stephen
Class of 2017
D'Cruz, Luke
Dennehy, Jack
Espiritu, Zachary
Fanelli, Michael
Heyden, Paul
McCooey, Skakel
Wiseman, Seamus
Class of 2018
Esterson, Hugh
Majsak, Matthew
Manduca, Alex
Class of 2019
Adamo, Colin
Fanciullo, Robert
Golinski, Brian
Kaiserman, Jacob
Valverde, Michael
Wiseman, Brendan
Class of 2020
Chen, Matthew